Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
Enable authorization settings
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Black walnut (sheet, 50 gr.) купить в Москве

whole shoots

Latin name
Juglans nigra
Synonyms
Содержит витамины В, С, жиры, микроэлементы, биофлавоноиды, танины. Оказывает противовоспалительное, иммуностимулирующее, антиоксидантное, ранозаживляющее действие на организм.
Description
цельные побеги
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Крым
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
100 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 2 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Black walnut (sheet, 50 gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Small shrub of the family cranberry height 10 — 30 cm, with horizontal rhizome. Stems erect, cylindrical, branched, with ribbed branches, at the base of the grey in the top of the green. The leaves are alternate, ovate, short ostrorebristaya, shiny. The flowers are small, solitary, greenish-pink, are arranged on short stalks in leaf axils. Fruits — spherical blue-black, with a bluish tinge, and red-purple pulp of the berries sour-sweet taste. Blooms in June and July, the fruits ripen in July — August.

Found in moist coniferous, mixed and, less frequently, deciduous forests, tundra to forest, forest-steppe, forest-tundra,
tundra and subalpine zones.

The fruits contain Tannins pyrocatechol group, sugar, pectin, ascorbic, malic, oxalic, citric acid, Glycosides (myrtillin, nemertean), Riboflavin, Thiamine, substance P-vitamin activity, trace elements (iron, zinc, manganese). The leaves contain tanning substances, Glycosidically (not identical with that of the berries),the arbutin, quercetin; Ascorbic acid, essential oil, alcohols, Volatile.

Drugs Bilberry fruit have astringent, anti-inflammatory and antiseptic in nature peasantisation, colitis, enteritis. Externally, in the form of rinsing lotions, poultices, they are used in sore throat, gingivitis, stomatitis, burns, long nonhealing wounds, trophic ulcers, eczema. Set the ability of the fruit to enhance visual acuity and reduce eye fatigue due to the prolonged work under artificial lighting.

Fruits Blueberries - are part of the digestive collection. Preparations of the leaves lowers blood sugar and recommended for early forms of diabetes.

In folk medicine, a decoction of Bilberry fruit is used for diarrhea, catarrh of the stomach and intestines, anemia, bedwetting, kidney stones. Externally it is used for washing, rinsing and lotions for various skin rashes, psoriasis, necrotic ulcers, eczema, burns, inflammatory diseases of the mouth and throat. Enema decoction are recommended for hemorrhoidal bleeding. Fresh fruits are used in rheumatism, gout, chronic constipation. A decoction of the leaves is drunk for diabetes, bile and kidney stones.

Latin name
Juglans nigra
Synonyms
Содержит витамины В, С, жиры, микроэлементы, биофлавоноиды, танины. Оказывает противовоспалительное, иммуностимулирующее, антиоксидантное, ранозаживляющее действие на организм.
Description
цельные побеги
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Крым
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Black walnut (sheet, 50 gr.) купить в Москве reviews