Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
Enable authorization settings
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Kuril tea (escape, 50gr.) купить в Москве

whole shoots

Latin name
Dasiphora fruticosa
Synonyms
лапчатка кустарниковая, пятилистник кустарниковый
Description
цельные побеги
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Out of stock
55 Р
Kuril tea (escape, 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

The plant, commonly known as the Kuril tea has a Botanical name five-leaf shrub. It also called shrubby cinquefoil, and the people he was given the nickname “Molucca”.

The five-leaf shrub belongs to the family of Pink. This shrub reaches a height of five feet, widely branched, the branches have a brown color with a reddish or gray tint. Fresh shoots Kuril tea covered with silky hairs. Leaves on branches oblong, pinnate, usually with small hairs. The flowers appear on the shrub in early summer, decorate the tops of the branches, are white or yellow in color and fluffy in the middle. Flower size up to 30 mm in diameter. The fruit of shrubby appear simultaneously with the flowers, they look like little brown buttons.

Kuril tea is quite hardy and long-lived plant, the bushes reach 30 years of age. The shrub is able to withstand cold climates, and is found even in areas of permafrost. Much better than the five-leaf shrub grows on well-watered soils on the river banks, edges of streams, on flood plains. At the same time frequent guest and he is on the arid and marginal lands. Kuril tea prefers places with good lighting, so often rises on the slopes of the mountains, rocky embankments. Five-leaf shrub thickets can be found in the Altai mountains, the Caucasus mountains, Sayan mountains, Central Asia. Growing Kuril tea in the Mongolian and Chinese areas of the far East, the Japanese Islands, is found in almost all of Eastern Siberia, and even in North America and in some European countries.

Latin name
Dasiphora fruticosa
Synonyms
лапчатка кустарниковая, пятилистник кустарниковый
Description
цельные побеги
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Kuril tea (escape, 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews